Top 30 Scorers

 

#NameTeamGame 1Game 2Game 3Game 4Game 5Total
1Ricky WaxlaxMaSu5171482468
2Miika HeinonenMuKi22141051566
3Mathias RosqvistKTP14515112065
4Ander PeiponenVirumaa PK161010141060
5Ander TaluVirumaa PK1510139956
6Tuomo AntikainenMuKi7518121456
7Kristofer VeismanVirumaa PK1251761656
8Nikita SoldatovCSKA1911116653
9Sten SaaremäelVirumaa PK1071117853
10Iakov IakovlevCSKA10610121553
11Jaakko SavolainenKTP157791250
12Robin KiviVirumaa PK418214745
13Erik WaxlaxMaSu112618845
14Igor SizikovCSKA8121010444
15Henri MatikainenVirumaa PK615108544
16Daniil KasatkinCSKA118491244
17Walid JaddaHNMKY88481139
18Ilya SergeevCSKA101087237
19Leevi KarjalainenHNMKY415611036
20Urho SaarinenHNMKY49481136
21Niko HervolaHNMKY94041734
22Janne LehtorantaKTP24871233
23Tuomas HeikkiläKTP96105131
24Alexander SalamandraCSKA78120027
25Tuomas OksaMuKi31244427
26Borislav MinzhulinCSKA8447427
27Yury UmrikhinCSKA08103526
28Aakko PetersenMuKi0744621
29Jarno OksanenMuKi5266019
30Konsta KonttinenMaSu4525319